CNDJPooL

Miami Bass/Break Beat

1SandStorm - ALOK ID REMIX (GFOOK Remeka)
SandStorm - ALOK ID REMIX (GFOOK Remeka)

GFOOK单曲 | Singlebpm:132key:9A

19110
58.00
2WHITE GIRL BLOW - SOSA (Y3llO REMIX) [MIAMI BASS]
WHITE GIRL BLOW - SOSA (Y3llO REMIX) [MIAMI BASS]

Y3llOMiami Bass/Break Beatbpm:132key:Db

15107720
40.00
3Makkaka - GFOOK (Original Mix)
Makkaka - GFOOK (Original Mix)

GFOOKMiami Bass/Break Beatbpm:130key:9A

111500
30.00
4Made For Me (Miami Bass remix)
Made For Me (Miami Bass remix)

CLMiami Bass/Break Beatbpm:130key:6B

014100
15.00
5DD BACK SEAT UKG SCOTT REMIX________
DD BACK SEAT UKG SCOTT REMIX________

SCOTT单曲 | Singlebpm:130key:4A

214210
12.00
6CAPPER 梦幻上升 UKG SCOTT MASHUP_____
CAPPER 梦幻上升 UKG SCOTT MASHUP_____

SCOTT单曲 | Singlebpm:132key:4A

310910
12.00
7次仁拉索(ESSO MIAMI BASS EDIT)
次仁拉索(ESSO MIAMI BASS EDIT)

ESSOMiami Bass/Break Beatbpm:128key:3A

313120
10.00
8MISTERK - 没关系(DJ Bear Remix)[Miami Bass]
MISTERK - 没关系(DJ Bear Remix)[Miami Bass]

DJ BearMiami Bass/Break Beatbpm:80key:F# major

304071431
免费下载
9Higher Brothers-嘻哈帝国(DJ Bear Remix)[Miami Bass]
Higher Brothers-嘻哈帝国(DJ Bear Remix)[Miami Bass]

DJ BearMiami Bass/Break Beatbpm:134key:C# minor

354251435
免费下载
10自立巷 - swimming 连麻/ asen 艾志恒(esso remix)
自立巷 - swimming 连麻/ asen 艾志恒(esso remix)

ESSOMiami Bass/Break Beatbpm:130key:7B

410141
10.00

本周热歌榜

Hot Song List
1
4RAWS (JELLO EDIT)

CNDJPooL—BPM: 72KEY: 10B7549

2
5
I'm A Boss (It's A RUGGED Remix)

CNDJPooL—BPM: 80KEY: 12B1345

6
Let's Go to Rock this Saxobeat (VONLIT VIP)

CNDJPooL—BPM: 130KEY: 10A154

7
Lola Young - Messy (Gin and Sonic Remix)

CNDJPooL—BPM: 126KEY: F# minor125

12
Big Freedia - Jingle Bell Rock (Christmas) 101 101

CNDJPooL—BPM: 101KEY: C# major0114