CNDJPooL

Minimal Tech/Bass

591APT - DJ-BULL Jersyclub Remix
APT - DJ-BULL Jersyclub Remix

DJ-BULLMinimal Tech/Bassbpm:75key:5B

121310
5.00
592GD Power - DJBULL Bonnce Remix
GD Power - DJBULL Bonnce Remix

DJ-BULLMinimal Tech/Bassbpm:144key:9A

012710
5.00
593BABYMONSTER-DRIP(Comao Bootleg)
BABYMONSTER-DRIP(Comao Bootleg)

Comao & GameboyMinimal Tech/Bassbpm:128key:C# major

218350
10.00
594泫雅 - Lip & Hip(KN Remix)
泫雅 - Lip & Hip(KN Remix)

KNMinimal Tech/Bassbpm:135key:9A

06500
10.00
595Trouble Maker-트러블메이커 (KN Remix)
Trouble Maker-트러블메이커 (KN Remix)

KNMinimal Tech/Bassbpm:130key:3A

05700
10.00
596Poppy&Time(KN Mashup)
Poppy&Time(KN Mashup)

KNMinimal Tech/Bassbpm:126key:9A

13720
10.00
597Home Sweet Home X 98K DJ-BULL Bootldg 2024 New Year
Home Sweet Home X 98K DJ-BULL Bootldg 2024 New Year

DJ-BULLMinimal Tech/Bassbpm:150key:3A

17500
5.00
598Crayon Pop-Bar Bar Bar(Comao Bootleg)
Crayon Pop-Bar Bar Bar(Comao Bootleg)

Comao & GameboyMinimal Tech/Bassbpm:140key:7A

39110
10.00
599G-DRAGON - HOME SWEET HOME(Comao Bootleg)
G-DRAGON - HOME SWEET HOME(Comao Bootleg)

Comao & GameboyMinimal Tech/Bassbpm:150key:F# major

522850
10.00
600CL (2NE1) - 멘붕(MTBD)(崩溃)(Comao VIP Bootleg)
CL (2NE1) - 멘붕(MTBD)(崩溃)(Comao VIP Bootleg)

Comao & GameboyMinimal Tech/Bassbpm:140key:F# minor

015210
10.00

本周热歌榜

Hot Song List
594
Big Freedia - Jingle Bell Rock (Christmas) 101 101

CNDJPooLBPM: 101KEY: C# major088

599
4RAWS (JELLO EDIT)

CNDJPooLBPM: 72KEY: 10B4389